• Juliana Souza

     juliana-souza-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Juliana de Sousa, Julianna Souza
    Country: Brazil
    Born: January 5, 1991
    Years active: 2012 - 2015

    Websites featuring Juliana Souza:
    Brazilian Transsexuals
    Shemale Punishers
    Shemales Get Barebacked
    Tranny POV
    Transex Bareback
    TS Dolls
    TS Kink

  • Navigation Menu+

    TS Dolls: Gorgeous Juliana Souza!

    Juliana Souza is smoking hot! This beautiful Brazilian tgirl got a stunning curvy body, big boobs and a delicious booty! Watch her in this hot TS Dolls solo scene! She strips, poses and strokes her cock until she shoots a big load! Follow the link below to download it!

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-1

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-2

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-3

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-4

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-5

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-6

    ts-dolls-gorgeous-juliana-souza-7

     

    Click here to download this scene!