• Juliana Souza

     juliana-souza-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Juliana de Sousa, Julianna Souza
    Country: Brazil
    Born: January 5, 1991
    Years active: 2012 - 2015

    Websites featuring Juliana Souza:
    Brazilian Transsexuals
    Shemale Punishers
    Shemales Get Barebacked
    Tranny POV
    Transex Bareback
    TS Dolls
    TS Kink

  • Navigation Menu+

    Transex Bareback: TS Juliana Souza!

    TS Juliana Souza is a gorgeous Brazilian transgirl with big boobs and a big juicy ass! Check her out in this amazing Transex Bareback scene enjoying a big fat dick in her tight ass! To download this hot bareback hardcore video – follow the link below!

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-1

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-2

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-3

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-4

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-5

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-6

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-7

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-8

    transex-bareback-ts-juliana-souza-9

     

    Click here to download this scene!