• Juliana Souza

     juliana-souza-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Juliana de Sousa, Julianna Souza
    Country: Brazil
    Born: January 5, 1991
    Years active: 2012 - 2015

    Websites featuring Juliana Souza:
    Brazilian Transsexuals
    Shemale Punishers
    Shemales Get Barebacked
    Tranny POV
    Transex Bareback
    TS Dolls
    TS Kink

  • Navigation Menu+

    Tranny POV: TS Juliana Souza!

    POV scenes are always amazing! And this one is especially hot, starring gorgeous Brazilian transgirl Juliana Souza! Juliana got an amazing body, big boobs and a delicious big booty! Check her out sucking some cock and getting her sweet ass pounded in this hot POV video!

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-1

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-2

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-3

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-4

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-5

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-6

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-7

    tranny-pov-ts-juliana-souza-8

     

    Click here to download this scene!