• Shiri

     shiri-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Shiritrap
    Country: USA
    Born: December 22, 1992
    Years active: 2016
    Social media:
    Twittersmall-twitter-icon
    Tumblrsmall-tumblr-icon

    Websites featuring Shiri:
    Pure TS
    Shemale Yum
    TS POV
    Two TGirls

  • Navigation Menu+

    Shemale Yum debut: Gorgeous TS Shiri!

    Shemale Yum presents another beautiful new TS starlet on the scene! Meet Shiri! Shiri is a gorgeous young transgirl with a smoking hot body and a delicious booty! She’s stunning! Follow the link below and watch her posing and stroking her cock in her first Shemale Yum video!

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-1

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-2

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-3

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-4

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-5

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-6

    shemale-yum-debut-gorgeous-ts-shiri-7

     

    Click here to download this video!