• Juliana Souza

     juliana-souza-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Juliana de Sousa, Julianna Souza
    Country: Brazil
    Born: January 5, 1991
    Years active: 2012 - 2015

    Websites featuring Juliana Souza:
    Brazilian Transsexuals
    Shemale Punishers
    Shemales Get Barebacked
    Tranny POV
    Transex Bareback
    TS Dolls
    TS Kink

  • Navigation Menu+

    Shemale Juliana Souza Gets Barebacked!

    TS Juliana Souza is a GORGEOUS Brazilian transgirl with an amazing curvy body, big boobs and a delicious round booty! She’s perfect! Check her out in her first scene ever, getting her tight ass fucked hard BAREBACK! Follow the link below and watch download this exclusive Shemales Get Barebacked video!

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-1

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-2

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-3

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-4

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-5

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-6

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-7

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-8

    shemale-juliana-souza-gets-barebacked-9

     

    Click here to download this video!