• Juliana Souza

     juliana-souza-tranny-index
     
    All Scenes

    Also known as: Juliana de Sousa, Julianna Souza
    Country: Brazil
    Born: January 5, 1991
    Years active: 2012 - 2015

    Websites featuring Juliana Souza:
    Brazilian Transsexuals
    Shemale Punishers
    Shemales Get Barebacked
    Tranny POV
    Transex Bareback
    TS Dolls
    TS Kink

  • Navigation Menu+

    Dominant TS Juliana Souza! (TS Kink)

    TS Juliana Souza is not only gorgeous, she can be very dominant too! Check out this super hot TS Kink scene, featuring beautiful Juliana dominating and topping her slave! If you are into trans domination, you’re going to love it so follow the link below to download this scene and many more!

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-1

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-2

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-3

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-4

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-5

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-6

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-7

    dominant-ts-juliana-souza-ts-kink-8

     

    Click here to download this scene!